Is Patel's All Natural Celebrating India Aloo Mutter, Potato & Green Pea Curry, 9.9 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato, Green Peas, Tomato, Onion, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Spices (Red Chili, Turmeric, Cumin, Coriander, Mustard Seeds, Curry Leaves), Cilantro, Green Chilies, Garlic, Ginger
Check Patel's All Natural Celebrating India Aloo Mutter, Potato & Green Pea Curry, 9.9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patel's All Natural Celebrating India Aloo Mutter, Potato & Green Pea Curry, 9.9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Patel's All Natural Celebrating India Aloo Mutter, Potato & Green Pea Curry, 9.9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


