Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Path of Life Path of Life Garbanzos & Lentils, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Garbanzos, Green Garbanzos, Green Lentils, Red Lentils, Tomato, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Basil, Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Path of Life Path of Life Garbanzos & Lentils, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Path of Life Path of Life Garbanzos & Lentils, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad
Lactose Free? Path of Life Path of Life Garbanzos & Lentils, 10 oz | Spoonful