Is PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE Oat Free?

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS), DEXTROSE, BLACK PEPPER, SALT, GROUND GINGER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BUTTER BUDS (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR).
Check PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE CLASSIC BEEF JERKY, PATHFINDER PEPPERED SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip


