Is Pathos Treats Raspberry Fruit Preserve Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Pectin.
Check Pathos Treats Raspberry Fruit Preserve against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pathos Treats Raspberry Fruit Preserve in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


