Is Pathwater Water, Purified Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water

Check Pathwater Water, Purified against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pathwater Water, Purified is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleSafewayWhole Foods

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go