Is Pati Petite Cookies, Spring Cookies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour, Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Decorettes Sugar, Corn Cornstarch, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil Cottonseed, Soybean, Soy Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Fd

Check Pati Petite Cookies, Spring Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking