Is Patience Fruit & Co Sour Cran Real Dried Cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried unsweetened cranberries (organic cranberries, com and/or tapioca dextrine soluble fibre, glycerin, organic sunflower oil), Organic cane sugar, Citric acid, Organic natural flavour.

Check Patience Fruit & Co Sour Cran Real Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SourTartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking