Is Patience Sour Cran Peach Flavored Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Unsweetened Cranberries (cranberries*), Soluble Corn Fiber, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil*, Cane Sugar*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check Patience Sour Cran Peach Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking