Is Patience Sour Cran Watermelon Flavoured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Unsweetened Cranberries (cranberries*, Corn Dextrin Soluble Fibre, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil*), Cane Sugar*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour*. (*organic)

Check Patience Sour Cran Watermelon Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBaking