Is Patience Sour Cran Watermelon Flavoured Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Unsweetened Cranberries (cranberries*, Corn Dextrin Soluble Fibre, Glycerin, Sunflower Oil*), Cane Sugar*, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour*. (*organic)

Check Patience Sour Cran Watermelon Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBaking