Is Patrick Cudahy Smoked Sweet Apple-Wood Off the Bone Ham Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Dextrose, Salt And Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, White Cane Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavor
Check Patrick Cudahy Smoked Sweet Apple-Wood Off the Bone Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patrick Cudahy Smoked Sweet Apple-Wood Off the Bone Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


