Is Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Infused With Peach, Peach Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PATRICK'S ORGANIC WATER KEFIR (FILTERED WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), LEMONS, PEACHES, ORANGE PEEL, ROSEHIPS, HAWTHORN BERRIES, CHAMOMILE, BLACKBERRY LEAVES, AND HIBISCUS.

Check Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Infused With Peach, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
CarbonatedLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking