Is Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Pineapple Apples & Mariglod Flowers, Pineapple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PATRICK'S ORGANIC WATER KEFIR (FILTERED WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), LEMONS, PINEAPPLE, APPLES, CARROT FLAKES, AND MARIGOLD FLOWERS.

Check Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Pineapple Apples & Mariglod Flowers, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go