Is Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Pineapple Apples & Mariglod Flowers, Pineapple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PATRICK'S ORGANIC WATER KEFIR (FILTERED WATER, WATER KEFIR CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), LEMONS, PINEAPPLE, APPLES, CARROT FLAKES, AND MARIGOLD FLOWERS.

Check Patrick's Probiotic Sparkling Water Pineapple Apples & Mariglod Flowers, Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go