Is Patriot Power Protein Berry Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentein Complete, Collagen, Acetyl L- Carnitine, Natural Berry Flavors, Organic Gum Acacia, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Patriot Power Protein Berry Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patriot Power Protein Berry Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


