Is PATRIOTIC CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED BREAD FLOUR, MARGARINE, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, CORN SYRUP, BAKING POWDER, BAKING SODA, VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, BLUE AND RED COLOR, CHOCOLATE ICING.

Check PATRIOTIC CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast