Is Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Dextrin, Malic Acid, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors & Colors, Natural Mica Based Titanium Dioxide Pigments

Check Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking