Is Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Dextrin, Malic Acid, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors & Colors, Natural Mica Based Titanium Dioxide Pigments

Check Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patriotic Punch - Fizzy Candy Powder with Crunchy Flavor Pebbles | 6-Pack | Fun Patriotic Party Favor! | Perfect for 4th Of July! | Gluten, Dairy, Soy and Nut Free! | MADE IN THE USA! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking