Is PATRIOTIC TORTILLA CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDING RED 40, BLUE 2, BLUE 1).
Check PATRIOTIC TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATRIOTIC TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
PATRIOTIC TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


