Is Patron XO Cafe Coffee Liqueur, 750 mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Patron Silver Tequila, Agave, Caramel Color

Check Patron XO Cafe Coffee Liqueur, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Patron XO Cafe Coffee Liqueur, 750 mL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Rich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking