Is Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple.
Check Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Patterson Fruit Farm Apple Cider is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


