Is Pattes d'ours Mélasse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Farine de blé, Sucres (mélasse qualité fantaisie, sucre/glucose-fructose), Œuf entier liquide, Huile de canola, Huile de palme modifiée, Sel, Petit-lait en poudre, Glycérine végétale, Bicarbonate de soude, Arôme naturel, Lécithine de soya. Contient: Blé, Soya, Cuf, Lait. Produit confectionné dans une usine exempte d'arachides.
Check Pattes d'ours Mélasse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pattes d'ours Mélasse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


