Is Patti's Good Life Okra Stew Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), OKRA, CORN, ONION, TOMATO PASTE, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHICKEN FLAVOR CONCENTRATE (CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN FAT, SALT, CHICKEN FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, COOKED VEGETABLES [CARROT, CELERY, ONION], FLAVORING, TURMERIC AND CORN OIL), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, SEASONED SALT (SALT, SUGAR, SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC], ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE [PREVENTS CAKING], NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN [FOR COLOR]).
Check Patti's Good Life Okra Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patti's Good Life Okra Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Where to buy
Patti's Good Life Okra Stew is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


