Is PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Angus chuck beef patty
Check PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PATTY ANGUS CHUCK 4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Bun-Length Uncured Angus Beef Hot Dogs, 8 ct - 15.0 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Selects Natural Bun Length Angus Beef Uncured Hot Dogs
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Bun Size Length, 8 Count
Ball Park® Angus Beef Hot Dogs, Original Length, 8 Count
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Angus Dinner Size - 11 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingCookingMeal Prep


