Is PAU D'ARCO FOR ALL THAT BOTHERS YOU CAFFEINE-FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PAU D'ARCO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pau D'arco Bark, Chai Spices (Ginger Root, Cinnamon Bark, Cardamom Seeds, Clove Buds, Black Pepper Seeds), Natural Chocolate Flavors

Check PAU D'ARCO FOR ALL THAT BOTHERS YOU CAFFEINE-FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PAU D'ARCO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAU D'ARCO FOR ALL THAT BOTHERS YOU CAFFEINE-FREE HERBAL TEA BAGS, PAU D'ARCO is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go