Is Paul Hollywood 4 Ready To Bake Crusty Rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, water, rye flour, yeast, wheat gluten, salt, malted wheat flour, flour treatment agent (ascorbic acid)
Check Paul Hollywood 4 Ready To Bake Crusty Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paul Hollywood 4 Ready To Bake Crusty Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Paul Hollywood 4 Ready To Bake Crusty Rolls is available at 2 retailers
British Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


