Is Paul Piazza EZ Peel Gulf Shrimp 16-20 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gulf Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Paul Piazza EZ Peel Gulf Shrimp 16-20 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paul Piazza EZ Peel Gulf Shrimp 16-20 Count is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryMeal Prep