Is Paulman Acre Fermented Hot Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nions, Scotch Bonnet, Red Savina, Bell Peppers, Vinegar, Water, Chili Peppers, Lime Juice, Coconut Oil, Coconut Water, Carrot, Garlic, Salt, Agave Nectar, Arrowroot, Spices
Check Paulman Acre Fermented Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paulman Acre Fermented Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paulman Acre Fermented Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyTangyVinegary
Texture
ThinOilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


