Is Pauls Allen's Fantales Inspired Choc Caramel Custard Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, cream, milk solids, thickener (1442, from tapioca), cocoa (1.5%), flavours, stabilisers (407, 452, 412, 415, 410).
Check Pauls Allen's Fantales Inspired Choc Caramel Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Allen's Fantales Inspired Choc Caramel Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pauls Allen's Fantales Inspired Choc Caramel Custard is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


