Is Pauls Baileys Inspired Salted Caramel Flavoured Custard Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, sugar, thickener (1442), cream (from milk), flavours, milk solids, stabilisers (407, 412, 415, 410), caramelised sugar, salt (0.2%).

Check Pauls Baileys Inspired Salted Caramel Flavoured Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Baileys Inspired Salted Caramel Flavoured Custard is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? Pauls Baileys Inspired Salted Caramel Flavoured Custard | Spoonful