Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is Pauls Bluey Strawberry Flavoured Milk 250mL Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, milk, milk solids, sugar, natural flavours, colour (carmine), stabiliser (407).

Check Pauls Bluey Strawberry Flavoured Milk 250mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Bluey Strawberry Flavoured Milk 250mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Pauls Bluey Strawberry Flavoured Milk 250mL | Spoonful