This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla Custard 150g x 6 pack Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, skim milk, sugar, thickener (1442), milk solids, stabilisers 415 (from soy), 407, flavour, colour (106a).

Check Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla Custard 150g x 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla Custard 150g x 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla Custard 150g x 6 pack | Spoonful