Is Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk, Milk Solids, Sugar (3%), Thickener (1442), Stabiliser (407), Flavour, Natural Colour (160a), Sweeteners (957, 960). Contains Milk.
Check Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Creamy Custard Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


