Is Pauls Custard Peppermint Crisp Choc-mint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, sugar, cream, milk solids, thickener (1442, from tapioca), cocoa (1.5%), stabilisers (407, 452, 412, 415, 410), flavours.
Check Pauls Custard Peppermint Crisp Choc-mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Custard Peppermint Crisp Choc-mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Alter Eco - Superdark Crisp Mint Organic Chocolate Bar, 2.65 Oz.
Divine Chocolate 70% Cocoa Dark Chocolate and Mint Crisp Bar
MINT MIX ICY SPEARMINT, PEPPERMINT FREEZE, SWEET MINT SUGARFREE GUM, MINT MIX
Harney & Sons Chocolate Mint Black Tea with Chocolate and Peppermint, 1.4 oz, 20 Count
Where to buy
Pauls Custard Peppermint Crisp Choc-mint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


