Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pauls Custard Pouch Vanilla | 140g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, skim milk, sugar, thickener (1442), milk solids, stabilisers [407, 415 (from soy)], flavour, colour (160a).

Check Pauls Custard Pouch Vanilla | 140g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Custard Pouch Vanilla | 140g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Pauls Custard Pouch Vanilla | 140g | Spoonful