Is Pauls Double Thick Dollop Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (from milk), skim milk, sugar, gelatin, stabiliser (407a), emulsifier (471).
Check Pauls Double Thick Dollop Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Double Thick Dollop Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pauls Double Thick Dollop Cream is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyDenseThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing


