Is Pauls Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Milk Solids, Cream, Live Yoghurt Cultures
Check Pauls Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Pauls Greek Style Yoghurt 2kg is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


