Is Pauls Kids Birthday Cake Yoghurt Pouch 70g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442, from Tapioca), Maltodextrin, Calcium Phosphate, Pectin, Stabiliser (440), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Live Cultures (Incl. Bifidobacterium), Vitamin D.

Check Pauls Kids Birthday Cake Yoghurt Pouch 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Kids Birthday Cake Yoghurt Pouch 70g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast