Is Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Pouch Lemon Cheesecake 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, water, milk solids, lemon pulp (1%), modified starch (1442), butter (from milk), natural flavours, sweeteners (950, 955), stabiliser (412), salt, live cultures (from milk), natural colour (160a).

Check Pauls Plus Protein Yoghurt Pouch Lemon Cheesecake 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast