Is Pauls Premium Bundaberg Rum & Raisin Custard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442, from Tapioca), Cream, Rum (0.3%), Flavours [Rum (0.1%), Raisin (0.1%), Custard], Stabilisers (407, 452, 412, 415, 410), Colour (160a).

Check Pauls Premium Bundaberg Rum & Raisin Custard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Premium Bundaberg Rum & Raisin Custard is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping