Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Pauls Smarter White Milk 2% Fat Full Cream Taste | 2L Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced fat milk, milk solids.

Check Pauls Smarter White Milk 2% Fat Full Cream Taste | 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Smarter White Milk 2% Fat Full Cream Taste | 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Soy Free? Pauls Smarter White Milk 2% Fat Full Cream Taste | 2L | Spoonful