Is Pauls Spiced Brandy Premium Custard 600g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, sugar, milk solids, thickener (1442) (from tapioca), cream, brandy (1%), stabilisers (407, 452, 412, 415, 410), flavours, colour (160a).

Check Pauls Spiced Brandy Premium Custard 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Spiced Brandy Premium Custard 600g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping