This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full cream milk, enzyme (lactase).

Check Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastCoffee
Pescatarian? Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L | Spoonful