Is Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Full cream milk, enzyme (lactase).
Check Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pauls Zymil Lactose Free Milk Full Cream | 3L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastCoffee


