Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pavé saveur Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farindi 1,20 € pour 1000-

Check Pavé saveur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Wheat Free? Pavé saveur | Spoonful