Is Pavels Yogurt Russian - 32 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Pasteurized Whole Milk, Living Yogurt Cultures (L. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus and Other Lactic Cultures), Vitamin D3.

Check Pavels Yogurt Russian - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pavels Yogurt Russian - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers

RalphsSafeway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingCooking