Is pavlova Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
in bold. may also contain nuts. nutrition typical values energy fat
Check pavlova against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pavlova in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Slice
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


