Is Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Garlic, Sea Salt, Contains Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid
Check Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking


