Is Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichokes, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Parsley, Garlic, Sea Salt, Contains Citric Acid And Ascorbic Acid

Check Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pavoncelli Grilled Artichoke Hearts (3 x 19.4 oz Jars) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking