Is Paw Patrol Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meadow Fresh Low Fat Milk, Thickeners (1442, 407), Sugar, Milk Solids, Fructose , Cocoa (0.8%), Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Cultured Milk Solids, Emulsifier (339)
Check Paw Patrol Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paw Patrol Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Paw Patrol Dairy Food 6pk Chocolate 125g pottles 750g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


